Biography

Shay Golden Quick Facts

Alias: Chelsea Freeman, Leanna Leigh
Date of Birth: 10/24/1991
Home Town: Hemet, California, United States
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Shay Golden Biography.

Shay Golden began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 20 years old. Shay is quite new to the industry but she has already starred in the following adult niches: anal, cum shot and strap on.

Shay Golden is still active in the adult industry and she wears a size 8 shoe. Shay has her navel pierced and does not have any tattoos.

Throughout her adult film career Shay Golden has worked with a number of different adult production companies including: Hustler, Lethal Hardcore and Smash Pictures. Shay has also worked alongside a number of big name adult stars including: Evan Stone, Nicole Aniston, Carolyn Reese, Kacey Jordan, Misty Stone and Rylie Richman.

travis

omg i use to party with you stoked you do porn always wanted to see u get fucked

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Shay Golden Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /